stoxline Quote Chart Rank Option Currency Glossary
  
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.06462
163.140
0.85473
0.97277
1.64575
1.46530
1.79210
USD
0.93930
153.240
0.80313
0.91385
1.54630
1.37720
1.68400
JPY
0.00613
0.00653
0.00523
0.00595
0.01009
0.00898
0.01099
GBP
1.16940
1.24513
190.859
1.13815
1.92790
1.71488
2.09695
CHF
1.02799
1.09427
168.095
0.87770
1.69664
1.50520
1.84150
AUD
0.60730
0.64671
99.094
0.51870
0.58940
0.88952
1.08956
CAD
0.68190
0.72611
111.266
0.58250
0.66436
1.12240
1.22329
NZD
0.55730
0.59382
91.017
0.47688
0.54140
0.91780
0.81747
Forex News Headlines

Sat, 13 Apr 2024
Weekly Forex Roundup: USD Climbs Against EUR, CAD, AUD; Dips Slightly Against GBP - FX Leaders

Fri, 12 Apr 2024
Canadian Dollar dives against the USD as hopes of Fed cuts wane - FXStreet

Thu, 11 Apr 2024
Japanese Yen JPY/USD Overview - CME Group

Thu, 11 Apr 2024
Canadian Dollar alternates gains with losses below 1.3700 - FXStreet

Thu, 11 Apr 2024
Euro FX EUR/USD Overview - CME Group

Thu, 11 Apr 2024
Dollar vs other top currencies 2001-2024 - Statista

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC64,691.353-4.15%3,978,642,00267491.612167938.67961079.4732
EthereumETH3,094.677-5.26%2,042,497,8873266.45173301.89852832.3282
Bitcoin CashBCH496.911-9.83%73,452,328551.0988551.7474445.3205
EOSIOEOS0.753-17.00%153,789,7840.90770.91160.654
RippleXRP0.496-9.29%199,857,7530.54670.54820.4309
CardanoADA0.468-8.11%56,880,3700.50960.51650.403
LitecoinLTC79.025-8.23%93,027,45686.115686.602670.8658
StellarXLM0.109-5.42%25,796,0690.11480.1150.0918
TRONTRX0.112-2.51%129,497,4410.11450.11510.1077
Ethereum ClassicETC26.562-10.43%266,328,22629.655329.821522.6899
NEMXEM0.038-9.15%7,661,6290.0420.04220.031
DashDASH29.637-8.11%1,533,08832.251632.296525.206
Cryptocurrency News

Sun, 14 Apr 2024
Peter Schiff Foresees Bitcoin's 'Biggest Crash Ever,' Trump NFT Collection Sees Trading Volume Collapse A - Benzinga

Sat, 13 Apr 2024
Markets flash early signs of risk from wider Mideast war as crypto prices sink after Iran launches wave of drones at Israel - Fortune

Sat, 13 Apr 2024
Police save man from cryptocurrency scam: Westlake Police Blotter - cleveland.com

Sat, 13 Apr 2024
Bitcoin Steadies After Sinking Most Since 2023 on Iran Attack - Bloomberg

Sat, 13 Apr 2024
Analyzing the Surge in Cryptocurrency Popularity: Bitcoin Phenomenon - Eye On Annapolis

Sat, 13 Apr 2024
Iran's drone strike on Israel influences cryptocurrency markets - The Jerusalem Post

StockChart iOS

StoxlineLite iOS

StoxlineLite iOS

OptionCalc iOS

StockChart Android

StoxlineLite Android

StoxlinePro Android

OptionCalc Android