Stoxline.com

Stock Symbol:   

Stoxline Mobile
Home  |  Stock Charts  |  Showcases  |  Stock Ranks  |  Options  |  ETFs  |  Educations  |  Forex Crypto
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF AUD CAD NZD
EUR
1.09004
140.007
0.89211
0.99580
1.54331
1.45215
1.68425
USD
0.91740
128.504
0.81902
0.91390
1.41629
1.33287
1.54550
JPY
0.00714
0.00778
0.00637
0.00711
0.01102
0.01037
0.01203
GBP
1.12080
1.22097
156.930
1.11590
1.72974
1.62771
1.88766
CHF
1.00370
1.09421
140.590
0.89540
1.54893
1.45740
1.69090
AUD
0.64774
0.70607
90.700
0.57770
0.64515
0.94090
1.09120
CAD
0.68840
0.75024
96.391
0.61380
0.68567
1.06230
1.15870
NZD
0.59346
0.64704
83.110
0.52942
0.59111
0.91599
0.86212
Forex News Headlines

Thu, 02 Feb 2023
Key trading levels: AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, others currencies, Gold and S&P 500 [Video] - FXStreet

Thu, 02 Feb 2023
EUR/USD, GBP/USD, AUD/USD, USD/JPY – U.S. Dollar Rebounds ... - Nasdaq

Thu, 02 Feb 2023
FX Next: EUR/USD's 1.001 Target Achieved - Investing.com

Wed, 01 Feb 2023
Forex Today: US Dollar bears celebrate Fed’s dovishness - FXStreet

Wed, 01 Feb 2023
EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY – U.S. Dollar Retreats ... - Nasdaq

Tue, 31 Jan 2023
Pet Insurance Global Market Report 2023: Growing Healthcare ... - Business Wire

Cryptocurrency
Name Symbol USD$ Change (24h) Value (24h) Open (24h) High (24h) Low (24h)
BitcoinBTC23,532.190-1.37%1,194,429,45823858.792414623401.63
EthereumETH1,641.120-1.83%804,554,4361671.631714.421627.82
Bitcoin CashBCH137.400-0.30%6,128,173137.81143.49135.67
EOSIOEOS1.085-0.18%11,958,4031.0871.1181.064
RippleXRP0.410-0.56%30,546,3930.41250.41880.4059
CardanoADA0.399-1.70%42,646,6550.40630.41370.3924
LitecoinLTC98.880-1.98%36,937,805100.88101.7698
StellarXLM0.0920.08%9,703,4420.09230.09460.0911
TRONTRX0.0641.43%67,838,0580.06350.06550.0632
Ethereum ClassicETC23.4503.67%9,834,64322.6224.1721.98
NEMXEM0.0400.86%1,628,2590.03940.04010.0379
DashDASH62.450-1.41%18,570,17063.3464.7360.394
Cryptocurrency News

Thu, 02 Feb 2023
What Is a Crypto Wallet? [Explaining Cryptocurrency Wallets] - Cloudwards

Thu, 02 Feb 2023
Federal lawmakers eye cryptocurrency regulations - MyStateline.com

Thu, 02 Feb 2023
FBI urges caution with cryptocurrency scams on the rise - 9News.com KUSA

Thu, 02 Feb 2023
Chiron Investigations Takes the Lead in Cryptocurrency Recovery - Yahoo Finance

Thu, 02 Feb 2023
Puerto Rico man charged with $110 million cryptocurrency fraud - UPI News

Thu, 02 Feb 2023
Billionaire Charlie Munger Delivers Very Bad Crypto News - TheStreet

android_stock_chart
StockChart iOS
stoxline_lite
StoxlineLite iOS
stoxline_pro
StoxlineLite iOS
Option_Calculator
OptionCalc iOS
android_stock_chart
StockChart Android
stoxline_lite
StoxlineLite Android
stoxline_pro
StoxlinePro Android
Option_Calculator
OptionCalc Android
(c) 2006-2022 Stoxline.com | Contact us           
Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes. Neither Stoxline.com nor its data provider shall be liable for any errors or delays in the content, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. By accessing the Stoxline.com web site, a user agrees not to redistribute the information found therein.